Skip to product information
1 of 10

Ford Racing

Ford Racing FR Lug Nut Kits

Ford Racing FR Lug Nut Kits

frpM-1012K-BR

In Stock (1 available)
$158.63
MSRP $165.00
Save $6.37 (3%)
  • Secure checkout
    SSL encrypted payment
  • Fast Shipping
    2-3 Business days

DOES THIS FIT MY VEHICLE?

Up to 4% off

Description

Ford Racing FR Lug Nut Kits — M12 x 1.5 Black Lug Nut, Set of 24

  • 24-piece Ford Racing M12 x 1.5 black lug nut set for replacement or upgrade on compatible wheels.
  • M12 x 1.5 thread size ensures a proper fit on standard lug studs.
  • Black finish delivers a cohesive, sport-ready look with Ford Racing wheels.
  • Designed by Ford Racing to match FR Lug Nut Kits for a consistent installation.
  • Ideal for maintenance or upgrades when switching to Ford Racing components.
  • Compatibility tip: confirm your vehicle uses M12 x 1.5 lug studs before purchasing.

Dimensions

7.2 Inches
Length
7.1 Inches
Width
5.3 Inches
Height
3.4 lbs
Weight

SHIPPING INFORMATION

This item ships in its original packaging. Dimensions and weight are used to calculate shipping costs.

Warranty and Protection

Manufacturer Warranty

This product is backed by the manufacturer's warranty. Coverage varies by brand and product type.

Extended Protection

Add extended warranty coverage for additional peace of mind.

Learn More
Ford Racing FR Lug Nut Kits

$158.63

Still have Questions?

Can't find what you're looking for? Our support team is here to help.

Build Gallery

Join our community of automotive enthusiasts! Share your build, get inspired by others, and showcase how this product looks on your ride.